.
Hungary flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Debrecen

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Debrecen. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Debrecen with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0492,516
BustAfghanistan 4,0092,491
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9412,449
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1112,555
FarahAfghanistan 3,7912,356
GardizAfghanistan 4,2332,630
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1772,596
HeratAfghanistan 3,6692,280
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1372,571
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2732,655
KabulAfghanistan 4,1712,592
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1222,562
KhostAfghanistan 4,3042,674
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0182,497
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7512,331
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8872,415
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1082,553
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6862,290
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7772,347
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0472,515
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,8632,400
ShkoderAlbania 620386
TiranaAlbania 699434
VloreAlbania 798496
AdrarAlgeria 2,8821,791
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,9271,197
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9221,194
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6361,017
BatnaAlgeria 1,8151,128
BecharAlgeria 2,6911,672
BejaiaAlgeria 1,8081,124
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,8011,740
BiskraAlgeria 1,9301,199
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5121,561
ChlefAlgeria 2,0841,295
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,7521,089
DjanetAlgeria 2,7961,737
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0861,296
El GoleaAlgeria 2,4681,534
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,9901,236
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2511,399
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,1931,363
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3971,489
In SalahAlgeria 2,7981,739
MilianaAlgeria 2,0191,255
OranAlgeria 2,2561,402
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1141,935
SkikdaAlgeria 1,6851,047
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,0991,926
TebessaAlgeria 1,7451,084
TimimounAlgeria 2,7321,698
TindoufAlgeria 3,3872,105
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0661,284
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,15710,040
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6394,747
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,6681,037
HuamboAngola 6,7284,181
LuandaAngola 6,3183,926
LuenaAngola 6,5924,097
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0334,371
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1598,799
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,0838,751
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1018,762
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4208,339
ByrdAntarctica 16,10110,006
DavisAntarctica 13,7138,522
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1108,768
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,32810,147
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0947,516
AzulArgentina 12,3567,678
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,6577,865
BarilocheArgentina 13,4148,336
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,1007,519
CeresArgentina 11,9587,431
ChamicalArgentina 12,2937,639
ChepesArgentina 12,3897,699
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,4988,388
ConcordiaArgentina 11,8087,338
CórdobaArgentina 12,2257,596
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2297,599
CorrientesArgentina 11,5487,176
EsquelArgentina 13,5358,411
EzeizaArgentina 12,1227,533
FormosaArgentina 11,4107,090
General PicoArgentina 12,5307,786
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,9837,446
JuninArgentina 12,2557,616
La PlataArgentina 12,0937,515
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5967,206
La RiojaArgentina 12,2547,615
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3857,696
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,0798,749
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4507,115
Malarg EArgentina 12,9068,020
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,2628,241
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3077,648
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1937,577
MendozaArgentina 12,6627,868
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6537,863
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,7017,271
NeuquenArgentina 13,0598,115
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3237,658
OranArgentina 11,5887,201
ParanaArgentina 12,0107,463
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6207,221
PehuajoArgentina 12,4217,719
PergaminoArgentina 12,1817,570
PigeArgentina 12,5857,820
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2297,599
PosadasArgentina 11,3537,055
PresidenciaArgentina 11,6147,217
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7297,910
Punta IndioArgentina 12,0857,510
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0337,478
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7507,302
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,3657,683
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9838,689
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5697,189
RosarioArgentina 12,1197,531
SaltaArgentina 11,8067,336
San AntonioArgentina 12,9968,076
San LuisArgentina 12,5197,780
San RafaelArgentina 12,7587,928
Santa RosaArgentina 12,6297,848
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9537,428
SarmientoArgentina 13,5858,442
TrelewArgentina 13,1808,190
TucumanArgentina 11,9427,421
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1218,775
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3367,666
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0787,505
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4897,761
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9991,242
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1064,416
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7119,142
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2238,217
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5818,439
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4718,371
AmberleyAustralia 15,2739,491
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9399,284
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2869,499
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2577,617
CairnsAustralia 13,9268,654
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5329,652
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1667,560
CedunaAustralia 14,1668,803
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7039,137
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8398,600
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0309,340
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5028,390
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4959,629
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8208,588
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9618,054
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4687,748
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9216,165
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2859,498
East SaleAustralia 15,5479,661
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4218,340
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4228,341
EssendonAustralia 15,3589,544
ForrestAustralia 13,6638,490
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7239,770
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5407,793
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2558,237
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6867,883
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8299,836
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8189,830
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1298,780
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1738,186
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7419,782
LavertonAustralia 15,3559,542
LearmonthAustralia 11,9907,451
LongreachAustralia 14,3338,907
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3338,906
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0249,958
Low HeadAustralia 15,6849,746
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5199,022
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,98010,552
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3217,656
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6517,862
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3499,538
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3689,550
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9319,278
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0539,354
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7648,553
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,47510,238
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6458,479
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6109,700
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7179,145
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0197,469
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9668,679
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8657,994
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1787,568
RichmondAustralia 15,5429,658
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7879,189
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5949,690
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5919,688
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2868,256
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2858,255
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1528,173
TibooburraAustralia 14,6019,073
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1918,818
WaggaAustralia 15,3929,565
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9266,168
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5699,674
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1828,813
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7777,940
WoomeraAustralia 14,3308,905
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5027,769
GrazAustria 468291
InnsbruckAustria 772480
KlagenfurtAustria 559347
LinzAustria 559348
SalzburgAustria 645401
ViennaAustria 400249
Zell Am SeeAustria 662412
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1741,351
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4201,504
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1061,309
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2101,374
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1091,310
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0341,264
LerwickUk 2,0341,264
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2011,368
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2301,386
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1371,328
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3591,466
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2771,415
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2551,401
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1741,351
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3471,458
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1681,347
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0761,290
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1292,566
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9502,455
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2632,649
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6235,358
MuharraqBahrain 3,4622,151
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7334,184
DhakaBangladesh 6,5374,062
CharnocksBarbados 8,2755,142
BrestBelarus 537333
GomelBelarus 864537
GrodnoBelarus 702436
MinskBelarus 833517
MogilevBelarus 935581
VitebskBelarus 1,050653
BrusselsBelgium 1,304811
D’UccleBelgium 1,304811
OstendeBelgium 1,411877
Belize CityBelize 9,9906,208
BeninBenin 4,9253,061
BohiconBenin 4,8513,014
CotonouBenin 4,9253,061
KandiBenin 4,4032,736
NatitingouBenin 4,5472,826
ParakouBenin 4,6022,860
SaveBenin 4,7452,949
BermudaBermuda 7,1654,452
La PazBolivia 11,3377,045
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0746,882
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 471293
FrancistownBotswana 7,6624,761
MaunBotswana 7,5044,663
TshaneBotswana 7,9514,941
AimoresBrazil 9,7106,034
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9075,535
AltamiraBrazil 9,0675,634
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7996,089
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2276,355
ApodiBrazil 8,2675,137
AracajuBrazil 8,6885,399
AracuaiBrazil 9,5425,929
AragarcasBrazil 10,1416,302
AraxaBrazil 10,0966,274
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4665,261
BageBrazil 11,5567,181
BambuiBrazil 10,0716,258
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0376,237
BarbalhaBrazil 8,5155,291
BarcelosBrazil 9,6776,013
BarraBrazil 9,1065,659
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7665,447
BarreirasBrazil 9,3235,793
BelémBrazil 8,6495,374
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9326,172
BelterraBrazil 9,2215,730
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9985,591
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1006,898
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,3145,788
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8366,112
BrevesBrazil 8,8155,478
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8346,111
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0816,264
CabroboBrazil 8,6245,359
CaceresBrazil 10,5376,548
CaetiteBrazil 9,3305,798
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2805,145
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6886,642
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8386,735
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2826,390
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5605,319
CanavieirasBrazil 9,2365,739
CaparaoBrazil 9,8526,122
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1956,335
CaratingaBrazil 9,8076,094
CaravelasBrazil 9,4405,866
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4265,857
CarolinaBrazil 9,0785,641
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7446,676
CataguasesBrazil 9,9816,203
CatalaoBrazil 10,0446,241
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3656,441
CaxiasBrazil 8,5785,330
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1916,954
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1095,039
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0326,234
ChapecoBrazil 11,1116,905
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,1326,296
CipoBrazil 8,7985,467
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2845,769
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8216,103
CordeiroBrazil 10,0186,225
CorrentinaBrazil 9,4225,855
CorumbaBrazil 10,7756,696
CoximBrazil 10,5366,547
CrateusBrazil 8,4195,231
CuiabaBrazil 10,3846,453
CuritibaBrazil 10,7506,680
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7636,067
DiamantinoBrazil 10,3126,408
DouradosBrazil 10,8516,743
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1686,318
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,3897,077
EspinosaBrazil 9,4235,856
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7524,817
FloraniaBrazil 8,2435,123
FlorestaBrazil 8,5805,332
FlorianoBrazil 8,7195,418
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8906,767
FormosaBrazil 9,7746,074
FortalezaBrazil 8,1555,068
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1116,904
FrancaBrazil 10,2136,347
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4715,264
GoianiaBrazil 10,0016,215
GoiasBrazil 9,9986,213
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7096,033
GrajauBrazil 8,8755,515
GuairaBrazil 10,9676,815
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2285,113
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3695,822
IbiriteBrazil 9,9476,181
IguatuBrazil 8,4315,239
IlheusBrazil 9,1655,696
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9265,547
IndaialBrazil 10,8736,757
IpameriBrazil 10,0186,225
IraiBrazil 11,1576,933
IreceBrazil 9,0385,616
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0545,626
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5205,916
ItaitubaBrazil 9,4335,862
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6796,015
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9146,160
ItapevaBrazil 10,6006,587
ItirucuBrazil 9,0955,651
ItuacuBrazil 9,2225,731
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7986,710
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6036,589
JacobinaBrazil 8,9355,552
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1885,088
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2045,098
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8836,142
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0566,249
LavrasBrazil 10,1146,285
LencoisBrazil 9,1175,666
LinharesBrazil 9,6405,990
LondrinaBrazil 10,7036,651
MacapaBrazil 8,7125,414
MacauBrazil 8,1425,060
MaceioBrazil 8,4895,275
MachadoBrazil 10,2116,345
ManausBrazil 9,6375,989
MarabaBrazil 9,0285,610
MaringaBrazil 10,7576,684
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1045,658
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4295,859
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7915,463
MonteiroBrazil 8,4175,231
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6465,994
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2565,131
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9875,585
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0506,245
ObidosBrazil 9,2035,719
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5345,303
ParacatuBrazil 9,8886,145
ParanaBrazil 9,5515,935
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7106,656
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3916,457
ParintinsBrazil 9,3525,812
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3145,166
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1926,955
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,9846,204
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7105,413
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,6285,362
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4155,850
PeixeBrazil 9,5575,939
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7775,454
PicosBrazil 8,6415,369
PiraiBrazil 10,1676,318
PirenopolisBrazil 9,9126,159
PompeuBrazil 9,9396,176
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,9366,796
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9465,559
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9366,796
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3916,457
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2636,999
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4465,870
PosseBrazil 9,5855,956
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3295,175
RecifeBrazil 8,2935,153
RemansoBrazil 8,9075,535
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,7786,697
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1466,305
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8436,738
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2216,352
SalvadorBrazil 8,9715,574
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3967,082
SantaremBrazil 9,1855,707
SantosBrazil 10,4336,483
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3696,444
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3405,804
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3935,215
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0356,857
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3757,069
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1916,333
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4435,247
Sao MateusBrazil 9,5645,943
São PauloBrazil 10,4156,472
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3026,401
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,7756,695
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8535,501
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8765,516
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9126,159
SobralBrazil 8,2695,138
SoureBrazil 8,5935,340
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1925,712
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6887,263
SurubimBrazil 8,3255,173
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4425,868
TarauacaBrazil 10,8536,744
TauaBrazil 8,4755,266
TefeBrazil 10,0066,218
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5945,962
TeresinaBrazil 8,5595,319
TiriosBrazil 8,8925,526
TorresBrazil 11,1126,905
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5075,286
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,5186,536
TriunfoBrazil 8,4855,273
TucuruiBrazil 8,9315,550
TuriacuBrazil 8,4515,252
UaupesBrazil 9,8986,151
UbatubaBrazil 10,3126,408
UberabaBrazil 10,1766,324
VassourasBrazil 10,1326,296
VicosaBrazil 9,9356,174
VitoriaBrazil 9,7386,051
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2965,776
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6325,364
BurgasBulgaria 721448
LomBulgaria 427266
PlevenBulgaria 511318
PlovdivBulgaria 643400
SadovoBulgaria 650404
SandanskiBulgaria 673418
SofiaBulgaria 555345
VarnaBulgaria 687427
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4602,772
BurundiBurundi 5,6993,541
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5595,319
SiemreapCambodia 8,3385,181
BatouriCameroon 4,8333,003
DoualaCameroon 4,9673,087
GarouaCameroon 4,3122,680
MamfeCameroon 4,7902,977
MarouaCameroon 4,1752,595
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5272,813
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7652,961
YaoundeCameroon 4,9493,075
YokoCameroon 4,7452,949
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7375,429
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6975,404
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0014,351
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5643,457
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6992,920
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2754,521
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5344,682
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4474,006
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6765,391
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4644,017
Banff, AbCanada 8,3065,162
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0304,369
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2923,288
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3005,158
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5374,684
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3325,178
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9874,342
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4845,272
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8234,862
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8954,906
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0503,138
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6935,402
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6063,484
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2855,149
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4694,020
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2625,134
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3393,939
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7245,421
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9833,096
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1343,190
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5943,476
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6534,134
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7195,418
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6575,380
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3053,296
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5615,320
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5704,082
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1913,847
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1033,792
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0993,790
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6895,400
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2003,853
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3473,944
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5154,049
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7233,556
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8324,245
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6434,128
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1183,181
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8184,858
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0204,362
Comox, BcCanada 8,7385,430
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7964,223
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0063,732
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0815,022
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4695,263
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5193,429
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7234,799
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9974,970
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9554,943
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5643,457
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2903,287
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4944,036
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5004,661
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0054,353
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0354,993
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9974,970
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0084,976
Edson, AbCanada 8,1025,035
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6565,379
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8894,281
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0154,981
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5115,289
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1523,202
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4754,645
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4384,622
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6404,747
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7494,816
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2705,139
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4244,613
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3464,565
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9634,948
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6214,736
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3433,942
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3403,940
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4133,364
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3993,355
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0504,381
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7975,466
Golden, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Goose, NfCanada 5,5233,432
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2884,529
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0174,982
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,2973,913
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9523,699
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8334,867
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2323,873
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2143,861
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3464,565
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5213,431
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6084,728
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3764,584
Hope, BcCanada 8,6765,391
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4754,024
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1533,824
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9754,334
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4133,364
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5223,431
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9854,962
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0114,357
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0134,358
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5525,314
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5804,710
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0704,393
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9134,296
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6954,160
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7013,543
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8114,232
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5714,705
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2474,504
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5894,094
Langara, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0724,395
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3555,192
London, OnCanada 7,4284,616
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4233,370
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2624,513
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5925,339
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8223,618
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8824,277
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3265,174
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5044,663
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5715,326
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2505,126
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7375,429
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2093,859
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2643,893
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7854,217
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8094,231
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0204,984
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7764,210
Morden, MbCanada 7,8044,849
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1724,457
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4273,373
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7685,448
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7803,592
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1243,805
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1844,464
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9004,909
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0754,396
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9344,309
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9344,309
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8724,892
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9473,695
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6085,349
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1744,458
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2474,503
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7805,456
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7693,585
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7035,408
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7494,816
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7614,823
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2525,128
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3985,218
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8104,853
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6553,514
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5754,086
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3345,179
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1555,068
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4474,627
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9724,954
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9764,956
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6543,514
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4145,229
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5094,045
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0473,758
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3105,164
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3363,937
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5355,304
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6433,507
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1803,841
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8984,908
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3484,566
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8023,606
Scott, SkCanada 7,9594,946
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0453,756
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2293,871
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6874,155
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9514,319
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5004,661
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4364,621
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8834,898
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2695,138
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6753,526
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1343,812
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1105,039
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1145,042
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9103,673
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9843,719
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3385,181
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8224,861
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5154,670
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3464,565
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2264,490
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4514,630
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0184,361
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8285,486
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2794,523
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2894,530
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1334,432
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0404,375
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9393,690
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2804,524
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8574,261
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7435,433
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9674,951
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9384,933
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8065,472
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8445,496
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9163,676
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3504,567
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7554,819
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8004,847
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5924,718
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7024,786
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8364,869
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4484,007
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1854,465
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8104,853
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,8592,398
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,8782,410
SalCape Verde 5,3003,293
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8002,983
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1382,571
AbecheChad 3,7412,324
FayaChad 3,2862,042
MoundouChad 4,3592,709
N’DjamenaChad 3,9782,472
AntofagastaChile 12,0527,489
AricaChile 11,6427,234
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,7678,555
ChicoChile 13,8108,582
ChillanChile 13,1528,173
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2368,225
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,3487,673
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,8368,598
Curico-General FreireChile 12,9798,065
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,8057,335
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2339,466
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2418,849
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,6037,832
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,5028,390
ParronChile 12,8908,010
Puerto AysenChile 13,7978,574
Puerto MonttChile 13,5618,427
Punta ArenasChile 14,1568,796
QuinteroChile 12,8517,986
SantiagoChile 12,8357,976
SewellChile 12,8567,989
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,3478,294
ValdiviaChile 13,4598,363
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,3718,309
VallenarChile 12,4637,744
ValparaisoChile 12,8267,970
AltaiChina 4,8242,997
BeijingChina 7,1704,455
ChangchunChina 7,4204,611
ChangduChina 6,4834,029
ChangshaChina 7,8244,862
ChengduChina 7,0114,357
ChongqingChina 7,2834,526
DuianChina 6,1943,849
ErlianChina 6,6324,121
GanzhouChina 8,1635,073
GuangzhouChina 8,2655,136
HaikouChina 8,2855,149
HailarChina 6,6994,163
HamiChina 5,4593,392
HetanChina 4,8152,992
JiuquanChina 5,9923,724
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3992,733
KashiChina 4,3852,725
KunmingChina 7,3404,561
LanzhouChina 6,6174,112
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,1423,817
NanchangChina 8,0124,979
NanjingChina 7,9414,934
NanningChina 7,9294,927
PingbianChina 7,6224,736
QingdaoChina 7,7234,799
QiqiharChina 7,0714,394
RuoqiangChina 5,3053,296
ShanghaiChina 8,1795,082
ShantouChina 8,4785,268
ShenyangChina 7,4794,648
TaiyuanChina 7,1004,412
TaoyuanChina 8,6615,382
TengchongChina 7,0224,363
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,9933,103
Xi’AnChina 7,0954,409
XichangChina 7,0924,407
YanjiChina 7,7354,807
YichangChina 7,5294,678
YinchuanChina 6,6104,108
YiningChina 4,5392,820
ZhengzhouChina 7,3864,590
ZhijiangChina 7,6624,762
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6326,607
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5566,559
AraucaColombia 9,6045,968
BarranquillaColombia 9,5915,960
Benito SalasColombia 10,2816,389
BogotáColombia 10,0536,247
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6656,006
El CaranoColombia 10,1526,309
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8246,104
MatecanaColombia 10,1616,314
PeralesColombia 10,1496,307
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4355,863
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6806,015
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,9526,185
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5305,922
VanguardiaColombia 10,0576,249
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4656,503
YariguiesColombia 9,8366,112
MoroniComoros 6,9214,301
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3476,430
LimonCosta Rica 10,2656,379
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3956,459
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3446,428
CrikvenicaCroatia 589366
DubrovnikCroatia 604375
SibenikCroatia 608378
SplitCroatia 597371
ZagrebCroatia 467290
CamagueyCuba 8,9525,563
CasablancaCuba 9,1115,662
HavanaCuba 9,1305,674
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0535,626
FamagustaCyprus 1,7141,065
LarnacaCyprus 1,7211,070
LimassolCyprus 1,7121,064
NicosiaCyprus 1,6791,043
BrnoCzech Republic 408253
ChebCzech Republic 733455
MosnovCzech Republic 355221
PragueCzech Republic 611380
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9123,053
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3053,296
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7993,603
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6034,103
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0773,776
CopenhagenDenmark 1,104686
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 977607
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,268788
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,326824
MarstalDenmark 1,124698
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,052654
OdenseDenmark 1,167725
RandersDenmark 1,269789
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 987613
StudsgårdDenmark 1,291802
TønderDenmark 1,210752
TylstrupDenmark 1,334829
TystofteDenmark 1,117694
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,304810
VestervigDenmark 1,369851
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4742,780
Melville HallDominica 8,2145,104
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5875,336
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5245,297
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6795,393
BaniDominican Republic 8,6635,383
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7255,422
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,5745,328
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5215,295
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6395,369
CotuiDominican Republic 8,5805,332
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6565,379
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7425,432
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7145,415
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5295,300
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5505,313
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5465,310
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5185,293
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7245,421
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5655,323
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6175,355
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7695,449
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5565,317
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6015,345
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6025,345
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5795,331
MichesDominican Republic 8,5135,290
MocaDominican Republic 8,5885,337
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6305,363
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6295,362
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,5825,333
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5385,306
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7255,422
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7845,459
PimentelDominican Republic 8,5745,328
PoloDominican Republic 8,7475,435
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5605,320
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7185,417
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5355,304
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5785,331
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5785,330
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5325,302
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,5805,332
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5155,291
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6215,357
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6225,358
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6555,378
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6845,396
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5295,300
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5355,304
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5955,341
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6405,369
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6175,355
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7175,417
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6195,356
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5605,319
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6265,360
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6005,344
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5735,327
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2339,466
CanarEcuador 11,0076,840
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0466,864
IzobambaEcuador 10,7986,710
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,8276,728
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1496,928
MilagroEcuador 11,0216,848
OtavaloEcuador 10,7286,666
PichilingueEcuador 10,9276,790
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9976,833
PuyoEcuador 10,8476,741
QuitoEcuador 10,7776,697
RumipambaEcuador 10,8556,746
San GabrielEcuador 10,6646,627
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9471,210
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1691,348
AswanEgypt 2,7981,739
AsyutEgypt 2,4171,502
BahariyaEgypt 2,2211,380
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2051,370
CairoEgypt 2,1071,309
DabaaEgypt 1,9201,193
DakhlaEgypt 2,5291,571
El ArishEgypt 2,1011,306
El TorEgypt 2,3831,481
FarafraEgypt 2,3381,453
HelwanEgypt 2,1301,324
HurguadaEgypt 2,4951,550
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0871,297
KhargaEgypt 2,5721,598
KosseirEgypt 2,6201,628
LuxorEgypt 2,6141,624
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8591,155
MinyaEgypt 2,2981,428
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0161,253
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,2891,423
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,4361,514
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2081,372
SalloumEgypt 1,8001,118
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0601,280
SohagEgypt 2,4891,546
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3511,461
TahrirEgypt 2,0271,259
TantaEgypt 2,0221,257
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,4356,484
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,3766,448
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,3966,460
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,3806,450
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0163,117
AsmaraEritrea 3,9202,436
AssabEritrea 4,3002,672
MassawaEritrea 3,9052,427
TallinEstonia 1,339832
TartuEstonia 1,242772
VilsandiEstonia 1,212753
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5782,845
GonderEthiopia 4,1572,583
NegeleEthiopia 4,9913,101
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3578,300
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4001,491
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4461,520
Laucala BayFiji 16,13410,026
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0459,970
NandiFiji 16,0459,970
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,51810,265
HelsinkiFinland 1,424885
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,444897
JoensuuFinland 1,7611,094
JokioinenFinland 1,488924
JyvskylFinland 1,6781,043
KajaaniFinland 1,9041,183
KuopioFinland 1,7551,091
KuusamoFinland 2,1031,307
LappeenrantaFinland 1,566973
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,409876
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,598993
OuluFinland 1,9531,214
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2301,386
TampereFinland 1,561970
TurkuFinland 1,450901
VaasaFinland 1,7311,076
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,184736
BiarritzFrance 1,8511,150
BordeauxFrance 1,7361,079
BrestFrance 1,9301,200
CaenFrance 1,6361,016
ChateaurouxFrance 1,501933
DijonFrance 1,241771
GourdonFrance 1,583984
GrenobleFrance 1,243772
Le MansFrance 1,597992
LilleFrance 1,388862
LyonFrance 1,285799
MarseilleFrance 1,352840
MontpellierFrance 1,437893
NancyFrance 1,148714
NantesFrance 1,7441,083
NiceFrance 1,197744
ParisFrance 1,433891
PerpignanFrance 1,557967
StrasbourgFrance 1,044649
ToulonFrance 1,317819
ToulouseFrance 1,6271,011
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,4105,226
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,6325,364
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,4115,227
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,4475,249
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4815,270
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4479,599
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,51110,260
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,50910,259
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,37910,178
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,60010,316
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,14010,030
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,21610,698
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9856,826
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7397,294
BitamGabon 5,1423,195
CocobeachGabon 5,2973,292
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5173,428
LambarnGabon 5,4723,400
LastourvilleGabon 5,4413,381
LibrevilleGabon 5,3613,332
MakokouGabon 5,2853,284
MayumbaGabon 5,7603,579
MitzicGabon 5,2833,283
MkamboGabon 5,2203,244
MoandaGabon 5,5063,422
MouilaGabon 5,5833,470
Port-GentilGabon 5,5013,418
TchibanGabon 5,6913,537
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6577,243
BanjulGambia 5,1733,215
SukhumiGeorgia 1,592989
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9501,212
BerlinGermany 811504
BrockenGermany 924574
CologneGermany 1,129701
DresdenGermany 697433
ErfurtGermany 864537
EssenGermany 1,142710
FichtelbergGermany 711442
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 991616
GeisenheimGermany 1,037644
GorlitzGermany 632393
HamburgGermany 1,065662
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,066662
HannoverGermany 1,015631
HelgolandGermany 1,214755
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 793493
KarlsruheGermany 991616
KasselGermany 975606
KonstanzGermany 930578
LeipzigGermany 794494
LindenbergGermany 750466
MagdeburgGermany 883549
MunichGermany 735457
MünsterGermany 1,120696
NeustrelitzGermany 888552
NurembergGermany 805500
NurnbergGermany 808502
PotsdamGermany 818508
RostockGermany 999621
SchleswigGermany 1,148713
StuttgartGermany 932579
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,125699
ZugspitzeGermany 797496
AccraGhana 5,0983,168
KumasiGhana 5,0403,132
TamaleGhana 4,7322,941
GibraltarGibraltar 2,5461,582
AlexandroupolisGreece 814506
AthensGreece 1,068664
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,098682
ChiosGreece 1,079670
CorfuGreece 885550
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 743462
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,383860
IoanninaGreece 868539
KalamataGreece 1,159720
KerkiraGreece 885550
Kythira IslandGreece 1,251777
LamiaGreece 957595
LarissaGreece 875544
LemnosGreece 890553
LimnosGreece 890553
MethoniGreece 1,184736
MilosGreece 1,220758
MitiliniGreece 1,019633
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,014630
NaxosGreece 1,195743
PatrasGreece 1,027638
RhodesGreece 1,343834
SamosGreece 1,171728
Skiros IslandGreece 975606
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,351839
ThessalonikiGreece 782486
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,108689
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,084674
AasiaatGreenland 4,5802,846
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9482,454
AputiteqGreenland 3,7362,322
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7062,303
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5782,845
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6482,888
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5012,797
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4322,133
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5032,798
JulianehbGreenland 4,4222,748
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5242,811
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4292,131
NanortalikGreenland 4,3922,729
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3792,721
NordGreenland 4,0282,503
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6262,875
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9253,060
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2822,661
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5202,809
UpernavikGreenland 4,6382,882
UummannaqGreenland 4,5252,812
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1725,078
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1735,079
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,3916,457
BokeGuinea 5,2983,292
ConakryGuinea 5,3563,328
FaranahGuinea 5,1513,201
KankanGuinea 5,0393,131
KindiaGuinea 5,2673,273
KissidougouGuinea 5,1743,215
LabeGuinea 5,1153,179
MacentaGuinea 5,2293,250
MamouGuinea 5,1933,227
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2443,258
SiguiriGuinea 4,9303,063
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2573,267
GeorgetownGuyana 8,6815,395
TimehriGuyana 8,7135,415
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8005,468
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5357,789
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3617,681
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4097,711
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2897,637
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3867,075
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4097,711
CatacamasHonduras 10,0546,247
CholutecaHonduras 10,2736,384
La CeibaHonduras 10,0476,243
La MesaHonduras 10,1446,304
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,8786,139
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,2596,375
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,2156,348
TelaHonduras 10,0916,270
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,3865,211
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,3875,212
BudapestHungary 195121
Budapest-LORINCHungary 182113
MiskolcHungary 9459
PecsHungary 305190
SzegedHungary 178111
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 375233
AkureyriIceland 3,0741,910
DalatangiIceland 2,8651,781
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8901,796
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0011,865
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0201,876
ReykhólarIceland 3,2442,016
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1921,984
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2572,024
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0941,923
AgraIndia 5,3393,318
AhmedabadIndia 5,2453,260
AkolaIndia 5,7533,575
AllahabadIndia 5,7423,568
AmritsarIndia 4,7872,975
BangaloreIndia 6,4203,989
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9683,709
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4434,004
BikanerIndia 4,9243,060
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6054,104
CherrapunjiIndia 6,5084,044
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,5084,044
DaltonganjIndia 6,0213,742
DarbhangaIndia 6,0023,730
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5824,090
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5894,094
DumkaIndia 6,2443,880
DwarkaIndia 5,0423,133
GoaIndia 5,9413,692
GuwahatiIndia 6,4343,998
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1173,801
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5063,421
JagdalpurIndia 6,2513,884
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4564,012
KotaIndia 5,3243,309
KozhikodeIndia 6,4364,000
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8242,998
LudhianaIndia 4,9203,057
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2343,874
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2963,291
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5893,473
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4153,986
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8713,649
New DelhiIndia 5,1743,215
PambanIndia 6,8464,254
PuneIndia 5,6943,538
SagarIndia 5,6383,504
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6232,873
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7544,197
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7544,197
VeravalIndia 5,2523,263
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4534,010
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,5517,178
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,5106,531
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1586,312
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7367,293
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8736,756
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7457,299
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7475,435
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8427,980
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2445,744
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,8396,114
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3487,673
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1466,926
AbadanIran 2,9631,842
ArakIran 2,7801,727
BabolsarIran 2,8031,742
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7612,337
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5231,568
Bandar LengehIran 3,7122,307
BirjandIran 3,5382,199
BushehrIran 3,2462,017
ChahbaharIran 4,2092,616
DezfulIran 2,8221,754
EsfahanIran 3,0271,881
IranshahrIran 4,0642,525
KermanIran 3,5662,216
KermanshahIran 2,5771,602
Khoram AbadIran 2,7231,692
MashhadIran 3,3462,080
OroomiehIran 2,1971,365
RamsarIran 2,6471,645
RashtIran 2,5441,581
SemnanIran 2,9331,822
ShahroudIran 2,9901,858
ShirazIran 3,3192,063
TabrizIran 2,2561,402
TeheranIran 2,7741,724
YazdIran 3,2542,022
ZahedanIran 3,9052,426
ZanjanIran 2,5051,556
BaghdadIraq 2,4711,536
BasraIraq 2,9171,813
BelmulletIreland 2,3191,441
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1681,347
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2471,396
ClonesIreland 2,1381,328
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2181,378
CorkIreland 2,2021,368
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2021,368
DublinIreland 2,0641,283
KilkennyIreland 2,1251,320
Malin HeadIreland 2,1691,348
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0551,277
ShannonIreland 2,2341,388
ValentiaIreland 2,3231,443
EilatIsrael 2,3001,429
HaifaIsrael 1,9831,232
JerusalemIsrael 2,0851,295
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0571,278
AlbengaItaly 1,111691
AlgheroItaly 1,306811
AmendolaItaly 809503
AnconaItaly 762473
ArezzoItaly 882548
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 803499
BergamoItaly 931578
BolognaItaly 860534
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 787489
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 991616
BrindisiItaly 812505
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,363847
CameriItaly 1,012629
CampobassoItaly 857533
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,270789
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,348838
Cape FrascaItaly 1,361846
Cape MeleItaly 1,112691
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 972604
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,235767
CerviaItaly 806501
CiampinoItaly 951591
Cimone MountainItaly 919571
Cisa PassItaly 961597
CivitavecchiaItaly 980609
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 725450
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,313816
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,012629
DecimomannuItaly 1,361846
DobbiacoItaly 714444
FalconaraItaly 772480
Florence, TuscanyItaly 905562
Foggia, PugliaItaly 823511
FonniItaly 1,284798
FrontoneItaly 819509
FrosinoneItaly 923574
GelaItaly 1,305811
GenoaItaly 1,043648
GhediItaly 896557
Gioia Del ColleItaly 834518
GrazzaniseItaly 931579
GrossetoItaly 979609
GrottaglieItaly 844525
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,193741
GuidoniaItaly 928577
IstranaItaly 752467
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,526948
LatinaItaly 953592
LatronicoItaly 936582
LecceItaly 852529
M. CalamitaItaly 1,024637
Marina Di GinosaItaly 871541
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,143710
MilanItaly 969602
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,005624
Mount ArgentarioItaly 996619
Naples, CampaniaItaly 936582
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,208751
PadovaItaly 779484
Paganella MountainItaly 817508
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,240771
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,243773
PantelleriaItaly 1,425886
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 918571
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,306812
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 861535
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 809503
PiacenzaItaly 956594
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 968601
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 794493
Ponza IslandItaly 1,003623
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 890553
Pratica Di MareItaly 971604
PrizziItaly 1,273791
RadicofaniItaly 923574
Resia PassItaly 840522
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 796494
RivoltoItaly 673418
Rolle PassItaly 757470
RomeItaly 945587
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 972604
Ronchi LegionariItaly 647402
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,149714
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 782486
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 892554
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 975606
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,282796
Scuro MountainItaly 999621
SigonellaItaly 1,246775
Taranto, PugliaItaly 854531
TarvisioItaly 617384
TermoliItaly 801498
TorinoItaly 1,099683
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,099683
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,297806
TrevicoItaly 876545
TrevisoItaly 748465
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 632393
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,102685
UdineItaly 656408
Ustica IslandItaly 1,190740
VeniceItaly 741460
VeronaItaly 854530
VicenzaItaly 798496
Vigna Di ValleItaly 953592
ViterboItaly 936582
VolterraItaly 952592
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2903,287